PREFECTORIAL BOARD (2019-2020)

S.NO NAME CLASS TITLE
1 SHUBH DHIR XI HEAD GIRL
2 SAHIL SAHU XI HEAD BOY
3 RIDDHIMA SRIVASTAVA XI CPT. SHRADDHA HOUSE
4 JOEL  JOYSON XI CPT. SHOURYA HOUSE
5 AKANSHA SINGH  XI CPT. SHRAM HOUSE
6 SHREYA XI CPT. SHAKTI HOUSE
7 BIBIA MARIA  IX V. CPT. SHRADDHA HOUSE
8 ROSHAN SIBTAIN IX V.CPT. SHOURYA HOUSE
9 RUDRA GUPTA IX V.CPT. SHRAM HOUSE
10 SAMEER SHERSIA IX V.CPT. SHAKTI HOUSE
11 VYOMINI THAKUR  IX SR. PREFECT LITERARY 
12 BHAVIKA GUPTA V JR. PREFECT LITERARY
13 MADHAV MALIK VIII SR. PREFECT IT 
14 RIJUL CHOPRA VI JR. PREFECT IT 
15 PARTH BAKSHI XI SR. CPT. SPORTS
16 DAKSH AGARWAL IX SR. V.CPT. SPORTS
17 AZKA ANWAR VII JR. CPT. SPORTS
18 REET MAHAJAN VII JR.V. CPT. SPORTS
19 MITTALI VASHIST V S.JR.CPT. SPORTS
20 ADITYA SINGH V S.JR.V. CPT. SPORTS
21 NEHA YADAV VIII SR. PREFECT DANCE
22 ADITYA KAUSHIK V JR. PREFECT DANCE
23 BIBIN THOMAS BIJU IX SR. PREFECT MUSIC
24 ISHITA GODDIYAL VIII JR. PREFECT MUSIC
25 OJJUS UPADHYAY XI SR. PREFECT VISUAL ARTS
26 TANISHI AGARWAL IX JR. PREFECT VISUAL ARTS
27 BHOOMI THAKWANI IX SR. PREFECT DRAMATICS
28 PARI SHRIVASTVA VII JR. PREFECT DRAMATICS
29 ANGEL DANIEL V SHRADDHA HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE
30 TANISHI AGARWAL V SHOURYA HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE
31 YASH AGARWAL  V SHRAM HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE
32 SAKINA SIBTAIN V SHAKTI HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE
33 BHAVYA SHRIVASTAVA VI SHRADDHA HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE
34 AVANI SINGH VI SHOURYA HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE
35 SIJAL JYOTISHI VI SHRAM HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE
36 SHANVI SINGH VI SHAKTI HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE
37 NAIKA PODDAR VII SHRADDHA HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE
38 ARUSHI PANDEY VII SHOURYA HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE
39 KASHISH BHAMBRI VII SHRAM HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE
40 AANYA RAO VII SHAKTI HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE
41 POOJA SINGH VIII SHOURYA HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE
42 NAIKA PODDAR VIII SHRADDHA HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE
43 SUDHANSHU AGARWAL VIII SHRAM HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE
44 NAMAN DIXIT VIII SHAKTI HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

  BEST PREFECTS (2018-2019)

SNO NAME CLASS
1 REET MAHAJAN VI
2 POOJA SINGH VI
3 NAIKA PODDAR VII
4 BAVIKA GUPTA VII
5 BIBIN THOMAS BIJU  VII
6 VILAKSHAN KHANDAL  VII
7 AZKA ANWAR VII
8 SHREYA X
9 SHUBH DHIR X
10 KUMAR PARTH  XI
11 SHIVAM THAKUR XI
12 MANSI TYAGI XII