Sports Achievements

 NAME  CLASS  SECTION  COMPETITION NAME VENUE POSITION  PRIZE
DAIWIK PATEL IV B INTER-SCHOOL ROLLER SKATING CHAMPIONSHIP  DDA SPORTS COMPLEX, DILSHAD GARDEN, DELHI I GOLD MEDAL
ATHARV III B INTER-SCHOOL ROLLER SKATING CHAMPIONSHIP  DDA SPORTS COMPLEX, DILSHAD GARDEN, DELHI I GOLD MEDAL
PARTH TYAGI VI  C INTER-SCHOOL ROLLER SKATING CHAMPIONSHIP  DDA SPORTS COMPLEX, DILSHAD GARDEN, DELHI I GOLD MEDAL
SUYASH SINGH  III B INTER-SCHOOL ROLLER SKATING CHAMPIONSHIP  DDA SPORTS COMPLEX, DILSHAD GARDEN, DELHI I GOLD MEDAL
SUDHANSHU AGARWAL VIII A INTER-SCHOOL ROLLER SKATING CHAMPIONSHIP  DDA SPORTS COMPLEX, DILSHAD GARDEN, DELHI I GOLD MEDAL
SHREAY RAJPUT VIII A INTER-SCHOOL ROLLER SKATING CHAMPIONSHIP  DDA SPORTS COMPLEX, DILSHAD GARDEN, DELHI I GOLD MEDAL
TITHI VII A INTER-SCHOOL ROLLER SKATING CHAMPIONSHIP  DDA SPORTS COMPLEX, DILSHAD GARDEN, DELHI I GOLD MEDAL
ASHMAN III A INTER-SCHOOL ROLLER SKATING CHAMPIONSHIP  DDA SPORTS COMPLEX, DILSHAD GARDEN, DELHI II SILVER MEDAL
AVYUKT GUPTA III A INTER-SCHOOL ROLLER SKATING CHAMPIONSHIP  DDA SPORTS COMPLEX, DILSHAD GARDEN, DELHI II SILVER MEDAL
DEV LOGANI V D INTER-SCHOOL ROLLER SKATING CHAMPIONSHIP  DDA SPORTS COMPLEX, DILSHAD GARDEN, DELHI II SILVER MEDAL
SHREY AGARWAL VI  C INTER-SCHOOL ROLLER SKATING CHAMPIONSHIP  DDA SPORTS COMPLEX, DILSHAD GARDEN, DELHI II SILVER MEDAL
ANSH SISODIA IX  B INTER-SCHOOL ROLLER SKATING CHAMPIONSHIP  DDA SPORTS COMPLEX, DILSHAD GARDEN, DELHI II SILVER MEDAL
AARAV SINGH IV B INTER-SCHOOL ROLLER SKATING CHAMPIONSHIP  DDA SPORTS COMPLEX, DILSHAD GARDEN, DELHI III BRONZE MEDAL
IBASELVAN IV A INTER-SCHOOL ROLLER SKATING CHAMPIONSHIP  DDA SPORTS COMPLEX, DILSHAD GARDEN, DELHI III BRONZE MEDAL
DHAIRYA MANGAL III D INTER-SCHOOL ROLLER SKATING CHAMPIONSHIP  DDA SPORTS COMPLEX, DILSHAD GARDEN, DELHI III BRONZE MEDAL
ARYAN V C INTER-SCHOOL ROLLER SKATING CHAMPIONSHIP  DDA SPORTS COMPLEX, DILSHAD GARDEN, DELHI III BRONZE MEDAL
SARTHAK BANSAL VI  B INTER-SCHOOL ROLLER SKATING CHAMPIONSHIP  DDA SPORTS COMPLEX, DILSHAD GARDEN, DELHI III BRONZE MEDAL
 SHIVALI RAJPUT IV   B  I NCR INTER-SCHOOL KARATE CHAMPIONSHIP INDUS VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA I  GOLD MEDAL
 SAMIKSHA GUPTA  V  A   I NCR INTER-SCHOOL KARATE CHAMPIONSHIP INDUS VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA I   GOLD MEDAL
 AARNA TRIPATHI  V  B   I NCR INTER-SCHOOL KARATE CHAMPIONSHIP INDUS VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA I   GOLD MEDAL
 HIMALAYA CHAUHAN  VII  A   I NCR INTER-SCHOOL KARATE CHAMPIONSHIP INDUS VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA I   GOLD MEDAL
BISWAJEET DAS IV C I NCR INTER-SCHOOL KARATE CHAMPIONSHIP INDUS VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA II SILVER
MEHAK PANT IV C I NCR INTER-SCHOOL KARATE CHAMPIONSHIP INDUS VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA II SILVER
NIYANT III B I NCR INTER-SCHOOL KARATE CHAMPIONSHIP INDUS VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA III BRONZE
HARSHITA III A I NCR INTER-SCHOOL KARATE CHAMPIONSHIP INDUS VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA III BRONZE
ADITI CHAUHAN IV B I NCR INTER-SCHOOL KARATE CHAMPIONSHIP INDUS VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA III BRONZE
DIVYANSH VERMA V A I NCR INTER-SCHOOL KARATE CHAMPIONSHIP INDUS VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA III BRONZE
ARTH KUMAR YADAV V C I NCR INTER-SCHOOL KARATE CHAMPIONSHIP INDUS VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA III BRONZE
NANDINI VI C I NCR INTER-SCHOOL KARATE CHAMPIONSHIP INDUS VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA III BRONZE
AGRIMA KARN VII B I NCR INTER-SCHOOL KARATE CHAMPIONSHIP INDUS VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA III BRONZE
OJJUS UPADHYAYA IX A I NCR INTER-SCHOOL KARATE CHAMPIONSHIP INDUS VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA III BRONZE